Seminarübersicht 2018 (chronologisch)

2018-44
ausgebucht

EWS-Prüfungsvorbereitung Psychologie

Freitag/Samstag
16./17.11.2018
Dachau

Dr. Michaela Ingrisch


2018-45
ausgebucht

EWS-Prüfungsvorbereitung Schulpädagogik

Freitag/Samstag, 16./17.11.2018
Dachau

Dr. Marcus Syring


2018-46

Samstag, 24.10.2018
10 bis 16 Uhr
München

Tatjana Keller, Julia Schuck


2018-47
ausgebucht

EWS-Prüfungsvorbereitung Psychologie

Freitag/Samstag
30.11./1.12.2018
Nürnberg

Dr. Monika Schanderl


2018-48
ausgebucht

EWS-Prüfungsvorbereitung Schulpädagogik

Freitag/Samstag
30.11./1.12.2018
Nürnberg

Dr. Marcus Syring

Seminarübersicht 2019 (chronologisch)

2019-01

Donnerstag, 17.01.2019
09:30 bis 15:30 Uhr
München

Michaela Huber


2019-02

Samstag, 19.01.2019
10:00 bis 15:30 Uhr
München

Christine Ajnuni, Monika Faltermeier, Julia Herrgesell, Roland Kirschner, Katharina Thamm


2019-03

Montag, 28.01.2019
10:00 bis 16:00 Uhr
München

Judith Silbereisen
(Kinderkunsthaus München)


2019-04
neu

Dienstag, 29.01.2019
14:30 bis 18:00 Uhr
München

Prof. Dr. Stefan Rappenglück


2019-05

Freitag, 01.02.2019
15:00 bis 18:30 Uhr
München

Ingund Schwarz


2019-06
neu

Samstag, 02.02.2019
10:00 bis 16:00 Uhr
München

Petra Eisenbichler, Peter Gräter


(NEU) 2019-07

Dienstag, 05.02.2019
14:30 bis 18:30 Uhr
München

Marie Niino


2019-08
neu

Mittwoch, 06.02.2019
10:00 bis 17:00 Uhr
München

Johann Rambeck


2019-09
neu

Freitag, 15.02.2019
10:00 bis 16:00 Uhr
München

Dieter Orth


2019-10

Mittwoch, 20.02.2019
09:30 bis 16:30 Uhr
München

Muhittin Arslan


2019-11
neu

Donnerstag, 28.02.2019
15:00 bis 18:00 Uhr
München

Susanne Herrmann
(Initiative Neues Lernen)


2019-12

Mittwoch, 13.03.2019
14:30 bis 17:00 Uhr
München

Klaus Wenzel


2019-13

Dienstag, 19.03.2019
10:00 bis 17:00 Uhr
München


2019-14

Samstag, 23.03.2019
10:00 bis 16:00 Uhr
München

Vasiliki Mitropoulou


2019-15
neu

Samstag, 23.03.2019
09:30 bis 16:30 Uhr
München

Iris Christina Steinmeier


2019-16
neu

Donnerstag, 28.03.2019
10:00 bis 16:00 Uhr
München


2019-17
neu

Freitag, 29.03.2019
10:00 bis 17:00 Uhr
München

Andreas Hintermaier


2019-18

Donnerstag, 04.04.2019
10:00 bis 16:00 Uhr
München


2019-19

Freitag, 05.04.2019
10:00 bis 15:30 Uhr
München


2019-20
neu

Samstag, 06.04.2019
09:30 bis 16:30 Uhr
München


2019-21

Mittwoch, 10.04.2019
10:00 bis 16:00 Uhr
München


2019-22
neu

Freitag, 12.04.2019
14:30 bis 18:30 Uhr
München

Ulla Adam, Vasiliki Mitropoulou


2019-23
neu

Samstag, 04.05.2019
10:00 bis 13:30 Uhr
München


2019-24
neu

Dienstag, 07.05.2019
09:00 bis 17:00 Uhr
München

Marie Niino 


2019-25

Mittwoch, 08.05.2019
10:00 bis 16:30 Uhr
München


2019-26

Freitag, 10.05.2019 bis
Samstag, 11.05.2019
14:00 bis 17:00 Uhr
Dachau

Dr. Michaela Ingrisch


2019-27

Freitag, 10.05.2019 bis
Samstag, 11.05.2019
14:00 bis 17:00 Uhr
Dachau

Dr. Thomas Lerche, Dr. Jonas Scharfenberg


2019-28

Samstag, 18.05.2019
10:00 bis 13:30 Uhr
München


2019-29

Freitag, 21.06.2019 bis
Samstag, 22.06.2019
14:00 bis 17:00 Uhr
Regensburg

Dr. Monika Schanderl


2019-30

Freitag, 21.06.2019 bis
Samstag, 22.06.2019
14:00 bis 17:00 Uhr
Regensburg

Dr. Thomas Lerche



2019-32

Samstag, 29.06.2019
10:00 bis 15:30 Uhr
München

Roland Kirschner, Fidel Pehlivan-Werder, Andreas Rosenberger, Jan Schneider


2019-33

Freitag, 12.07.2019
16:00 bis 20:00 Uhr
München



2019-35

Montag 02. bis Freitag,
06.09.2019
München

Münchner Lehrertraining


2019-36

Samstag, 14.09.2019
10:00 bis 16:00 Uhr
München


(NEU) 2019-37

Dienstag, 08.10.2019
10:00 bis 17:00 Uhr
München

Johann Rambeck


(NEU) 2019-38

Mittwoch, 09.10.2019
10:00 bis 16:00 Uhr
München


2019-39

Samstag, 12.10.2019
10:00 bis 18:00 Uhr
Regensburg


2019-40

Mittwoch, 16.10.2019
14:30 bis 17:30 Uhr
München


2019-41

Donnerstag, 17.10.2019
14:30 bis 17:00 Uhr
München


2019-42

Samstag, 19.10.2019
09:30 bis 16:30 Uhr
München


2019-43

Dienstag, 22.10.2019
10:00 bis 17:00 Uhr
München

Annette Pollmer


2019-44

Freitag, 25.10.2019
09:30 bis 15:30 Uhr
München


2019-45

Freitag, 08.11.2019 bis
Samstag, 09.11.2019
14:00 bis 17:00 Uhr
Dachau

Dr. Michaela Ingrisch


2019-46

Freitag, 08.11.2019 bis
Samstag, 09.11.2019
14:00 bis 17:00 Uhr
Dachau

Dr. Jonas Scharfenberg


2019-47

Samstag, 09.11.2019
09:30 bis 16:30 Uhr
München


2019-48

Mittwoch, 13.11.2019
15:00 bis 17:30 Uhr
München


(NEU) 2019-49

Donnerstag, 14.11.2019
14:00 bis 18:00 Uhr
München

Dr. Peter Vogt


2019-50

Samstag, 23.11.2019
10:00 bis 16:00 Uhr
München

Tatjana Keller-Ludwig, Julia Schuck


2019-51

Samstag, 23.11.2019
10:00 bis 15:30 Uhr
München

Maximilian Auburger, Roland Kirschner


2019-52

Freitag, 29.11.2019 bis
Samstag, 30.11.2019
14:00 bis 17:00 Uhr
Regensburg

Dr. Monika Schanderl


2019-53

Freitag, 29.11.2019 bis
Samstag, 30.11.2019
14:00 bis 17:00 Uhr
Regensburg

Dr. Thomas Lerche


2019-54

Minenfeld Sponsoring & Werbung an Schulen

Dienstag, 03.12.2019
15:00 bis 17:30 Uhr
München