Seminarübersicht 2019 / 2020 (chronologisch)


2019-25

Freitag, 18.10.2019
10:00 bis 16:30 Uhr
München

Kaja Godart 


2019-42
Warteliste

Samstag, 19.10.2019
09:30 bis 16:30 Uhr
München


2019-43

Dienstag, 22.10.2019
10:00 bis 17:00 Uhr
München

Annette Pollmer


2019-45
ausgebucht

Freitag, 08.11.2019 bis
Samstag, 09.11.2019
14:00 bis 17:00 Uhr
Dachau

Dr. Michaela Ingrisch


2019-46
ausgebucht

Freitag, 08.11.2019 bis
Samstag, 09.11.2019
14:00 bis 17:00 Uhr
Dachau

Dr. Jonas Scharfenberg


2019-63

Freitag, 08.11.2019
10:00 bis 17:00 Uhr
München

Ursula Hagmaier, Andreas Hintermaier


2019-47

Samstag, 09.11.2019
09:30 bis 16:30 Uhr
München


2019-48

Mittwoch, 13.11.2019
15:00 bis 17:30 Uhr
München


2019-49
neu

Donnerstag, 14.11.2019
14:00 bis 18:00 Uhr
München

Dr. Peter Vogt


2019-50

Samstag, 23.11.2019
10:00 bis 16:00 Uhr
München

Tatjana Keller-Ludwig, Julia Schuck


2019-51

Samstag, 23.11.2019
10:00 bis 15:30 Uhr
München

Maximilian Auburger, Roland Kirschner


2019-52
ausgebucht

Freitag, 29.11.2019 bis
Samstag, 30.11.2019
14:00 bis 17:00 Uhr
Regensburg


2019-53
ausgebucht

Freitag, 29.11.2019 bis
Samstag, 30.11.2019
14:00 bis 17:00 Uhr
Regensburg

Dr. Thomas Lerche


2019-64

Montag, 09.12.2019
15:00 - 17:30 Uhr
München

Hans-Peter Etter

Seminarübersicht 2020 (chronologisch)


2020-01

Dienstag, 28.01.2020
10:00 bis 16:00 Uhr
München


2020-02

Dienstag, 04.02.2020
10:00 bis 16:00 Uhr
München


2020-03

Freitag, 07.02.2020
15:00 bis 18:30 Uhr
München

Ingund Schwarz


2020-04

Montag, 17.02.2020
10:00 bis 16:00 Uhr
München

Dieter Orth


2020-05

Mittwoch, 04.03.2020
15:00 bis 18:00 Uhr
München

Ines Hensch, Julia Herrgesell


2020-06

Freitag, 06.03.2020
10:00 bis 17:00 Uhr
München

Graf Felix Consolati


2020-07

Montag, 09.03.2020
10:00 bis 16:00 Uhr
München

Judith Silbereisen
(Kinderkunsthaus München)


2020-08
neu

Samstag, 14.03.2020
09:30 bis 16:30 Uhr
München

Iris Christina Steinmeier


2020-09

Samstag, 14.03.2020
10:00 bis 17:00 Uhr
München

Annette Pollmer, Gabriele Wassermann


2020-10

Dienstag, 17.03.2020
10:00 bis 17:00 Uhr
München


2020-11

Samstag, 21.03.2020
10:00 bis 16:00 Uhr
München

Ulla Adam, Vasiliki Mitropoulou


2020-12
neu

Donnerstag, 26.03.20
10:00 bis 16:00 Uhr
München

Dr. Marlene Zöhrer


2020-13

Samstag, 28.03.2020
10:00 bis 16:00 Uhr
München

Petra Eisenbichler, Peter Gräter


2020-14

Freitag, 24.04.2020
14:30 bis 18:30 Uhr
München

Ulla Adam, Vasiliki Mitropoulou


2020-15

Freitag - Samstag
24.-25.04.2020,
München

Ulla Adam, Ines Hensch, Julia Herrgesell


2020-16

Mittwoch, 29.04.2020
09:30 bis 16:30 Uhr
München


2020-32
neu

Freitag, 08.05.2020
10:00 bis 17:00 Uhr
München

Graf Felix Consolati


2020-17
neu

Samstag, 09.05.2020
09:30 bis 16:30 Uhr
München


2020-18
neu

Samstag, 09.05.2020
10:00 bis 16:00 Uhr
München

Petra Eisenbichler, Peter Gräter


2020-19

Donnerstag, 14.05.2020
10:00 bis 16:00 Uhr
München


2020-20

Samstag, 16.05.2020
10:00 bis 13:30 Uhr
München


2020-21

Freitag, 15.05.2020 bis
Samstag, 16.05.2020
14:00 bis 17:00 Uhr
Dachau

Dr. Michaela Ingrisch


2020-22

Freitag, 15.05.2020 bis
Samstag, 16.05.2020
14:00 bis 17:00 Uhr
Dachau

Dr. Thomas Lerche


2020-23

Donnerstag, 28.05.2020
14:00 bis 18:00 Uhr
München

Dr. Volker Reinken 


2020-24

Freitag, 19.06.2020 bis
Samstag, 20.06.2020
14:00 bis 17:00 Uhr
Regensburg

Dr. Monika Schanderl


2020-25

Freitag, 19.06.2020 bis
Samstag, 20.06.2020
14:00 bis 17:00 Uhr
Regensburg

Dr. Jonas Scharfenberg


2020-26

Samstag, 20.06.2020
10:00 bis 15:30 Uhr
München

Roland Kirschner


2020-27
neu

Dienstag, 23.06.2020
09:00 bis 17:00 Uhr
München

Marie Niino 


2020-28
neu

Donnerstag, 25.06.2020
10:00 bis 16:00 Uhr
München

Annette Hallström  


2020-29
neu

Donnerstag, 02.07.2020
10:00 bis 16:00 Uhr
München



2020-31
neu

Donnerstag, 09.07.2020
10:00 bis 16:00 Uhr
München

Dr. Marlene Zöhrer